General Election to Parliamentary Constituencies Results (Uttarakhand)June-2024

0
185
यहाँ क्लिक कर पोस्ट सुनें

उत्तराखंड लोक सभा निर्वाचन क्षेत्रों के लिए आम चुनाव परिणाम, जून-2024

General Election to Parliamentary Constituencies Results, June-2024

लोक सभा क्षेत्र 1 – टिहरी गढ़वाल (उत्तराखंड)

Parliamentary Constituency 1 – Tehri Garhwal (Uttarakhand)

MALA RAJYA LAKSHMI SHAH (माला राज्य लक्ष्मी शाह) भारतीय जनता पार्टी (+272493) मतों से विजयी, कुल 462603 मत प्राप्त किये, JOT SINGH GUNSOLA इंडियन नेशनल काँग्रेस (-272493) मतों से हारे, कुल 190110 मत प्राप्त किये, BOBY PANWAR निर्दलीय (-294522) मतों से हारे, कुल 168081 मत प्राप्त किये।

MALAR 2024 20240330082404

MALA RAJYA LAKSHMI SHAH, Bharatiya Janata Party,

Won 462603 (+ 272493)

JOTSI 2024 20240330082324
JOT SINGH GUNSOLA, Indian National Congress

 190110 ( -272493)

BOBYP 2024 20240330082308
BOBY PANWAR, Independent 

 168081 (-294522)

NAVNE 2024 20240330082337
NAVNEET SINGH GOSAIN, Rashtriya Uttarakhand Party

 10026 (-452577)

NEMCH 2024 20240330082449

NEMCHAND, Bahujan Samaj Party

 6908 (-455695)

BRIJB 2024 20240330082506

BRIJ BHUSHAN KARANWAL, Bhartiya Rashtriya Ekta Dal

 3570 (-459033)

SARDA 2024 20240330082520

SARDAR KHAN PAPPU, Independent

 3275 (-459328)

VEPIN 2024 20240330082537
VEPIN KUMAR AGGARWAL, Independent
 3216 (-459387)

 

RAMPA 2024 20240330082352

RAMPAL SINGH, Peoples Party of India (Democratic) 

 2362 (-460241)

SUDES 2024 20240330082607
SUDESH TOMAR, Independent
 2268 (-460335)

 

PREMD 2024 20240330082556

PREM DUTT SEMWAL,Independent

2164 (-460439)

 

nota

NOTA 7458 (-455145)

Parliamentary Constituency 2 – Garhwal (Uttarakhand)

GANES 2024 1111
GANESH GODIYAL, Indian National Congress
268656 (-163503)

 

SONUK 2024 659
SONU KUMAR, Independent
4822 (-427337)

 

ASHUT 2024 817
ASHUTOSH SINGH, Uttarakhand Kranti Dal
4561 (-427598)

 

DHEER 2024 1070
DHEER SINGH, Bahujan Samaj Party
4122 (-428037)

 

SHRIM 2024 1300
MUKESH PRAKASH, Independent
3079 (-429080)

 

DEEPE 2024 1189
DEEPENDRA SINGH NEGI, Independen
1640 ( -430519)

t

SURES 2024 155
SURESHI DEVI, Peoples Party of India (Democratic)
1512 ( -430647)

 

ARJUN 2024 630

ARJUN SINGH, Akhil Bhartiya Parivar Party

1378 (-430781)
RESHM 2024 744
RESHMA PANWAR, Socialist Unity Centre Of India (COMMUNIST)
1293 (-430866)

 

MUKES 2024 764
DR MUKESH PANT, Sainik Samaj Party
1179 (-430980)

 

VINOD 2024 672
VINOD KUMAR SHARMA, Uttarakhand Samanta Party
884 (-431275)

 

SHYAM 2024 1359

SHYAMLAL, Bahujan Mukti Party

771 (-431388)

 

nota
NOTA
11375 (-420784)

 

Parliamentary Constituency 3 – Almora (Uttarakhand)

AJAYT 2024 135
AJAY TAMTA, Bharatiya Janata Party
Won- 429167 (+234097)

PRADE 2024 20240330044152
PRADEEP TAMTA, Indian National Congress
195070 (-234097)

 

NARAY 2024 1627
NARAYAN RAM, Bahujan Samaj Party
10075 (-419092)

 

ARJUN 2024 119
ARJUN PRASAD, Independent
4707 (-424460)

 

DRPRA 2024 20240330044127
DR PRAMOD KUMAR, Peoples Party of India (Democratic)
4457 (-424710)

 

JYOTI 2024 1613
ER JYOTI PRAKASH TAMTA, Bahujan Mukti Party
2224 (-426943)

 

nota

NOTA 17019 (-412148)

Parliamentary Constituency 4 – Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar (Uttarakhand)

 

AJAYB 2024 1285
AJAY BHATT, Bharatiya Janata Party
Won- 772671 (+ 334548)

 

PRAKA 2024 1411

PRAKASH JOSHI, Indian National Congress

438123 (-334548)

AKHTA 2024 1343

AKHTAR ALI, Bahujan Samaj Party

23455 (-749216)

 

AKHAL 2024 1265
AKHALESH KUMAR, Akhil Bhartiya Parivar Party
4902 ( -767769)

 

 

HITES 2024 1381
HITESH PATHAK, Independent
4315 (-768356)

 

RAMES 2024 1072
RAMESH KUMAR MAX, Independent
3300 (-769371)

 

AMARS 2024 716
AMAR SINGH SAINI, Peoples Party of India (Democratic)
2987 (-769684)

JEEVA 2024 1115
JEEVAN CHANDRA UPRETI, Bharat Ki Lok Jimmedar Party
2310 (-770361)

SHIBS 2024 729
SHIB SINGH, Uttarakhand Kranti Dal
1855 (-770816)

 

SUREN 2024 685

SURENDRA SINGH, Bhartiya Shakti Chetna Party

1673 (-770998)

nota
NOTA 10425 (-762246)

 

Parliamentary Constituency 5 – Haridwar (Uttarakhand)

TRIVE 2024 20240328022006

TRIVENDRA SINGH RAWAT, Bharatiya Janata Party

Won- 653808 (+164056)

VIREN 2024 1505
VIRENDRA RAWAT, Indian National Congress
489752 (-164056)

 

UMESH 2024 20240327103719
UMESH KUMAR PATRAKAR, Independent
91188 (-562620)

JAMIL 2024 1196
JAMIL AHMAD, Bahujan Samaj Party
42323 (-611485)

 

 

BALBI 2024 1084
BALBIR SINGH BHANDARI, Uttarakhand Samanta Party
2961 (-650847)

 

MOHAN 2024 1561
MOHAN SINGH ASWAL, Uttarakhand Kranti Dal
2854 (-650954)

 

VIJAY 2024 1156
VIJAY KUMAR, Independent
2410 (-651398)

 

 

PAWAN 2024 765

PAWAN KASHYAP, Independent

2178 (-651630)

KARAN 2024 1137
KARAN SINGH SAINI ENGINEER, Independent
1974 (-651834)

 

AKRAM 2024 1683
AKRAM HUSSAIN, Independent
1685 (-652123)

 

LALIT 2024 114
LALIT KUMAR, Peoples Party of India (Democratic)
1410 (-652398)

 

SURES 2024 130
SURESH PAL, Bhartiya Rashtriya Ekta Dal
1162 (-652646)

 

ASHIS 2024 645

ASHISH DHYANI, Independent

1117 (-652691)

AVNIS 2024 1672
AVNISH KUMAR, Independent
975 (-652833)

 

nota
NOTA 6826 ( -646982)

Comment